Du är här:
Dela

Styrelse 2018-2019

Ordförande:
Mats Brodefors (M)  -  Göteborgs stad

Vice ordförande:
Anna-Lena Heydar (S) - Uddevalla kommun

Ordinarie ledamöter:

  • Mats Brodefors (M), Göteborgs stad
  • Anna Jivén (S), Göteborgs stad
  • Bengt-Åke Andersson (S), Kungälvs kommun
  • Lars-Åke Olsson (L), Lysekil kommun
  • Leif Högberg (S), Munkedal kommun
  • Ulla Buhr (S), Orust kommun
  • Eva Abrahamsson (M), Sotenäs kommun
  • Sofia Westergren (M), Stenungsunds kommun
  • Bengt Bivrin (MP), Strömstads kommun
  • Hans Schub (M), Tanums kommun
  • Berne Petersson (KD), Tjörns kommun
  • Anna-Lena Heydar (S), Uddevalla kommun
  • Eva Wallin (KD), Öckerö kommun
  • Ingela Eliasson, Inovyn Sverige AB
  • Eva Magnusson, Perstorp Oxo AB
  • Karl-Emil Videbris, Gryaab AB
  • Mihkel Laks, Volvo Personvagnar AB
  • Ewa Rytterstig, Marenor AB

Ersättare

  • Ann-Christine Sjöblom (M), Göteborgs stad
  • Carl-Gunnar Haglund (S), Göteborgs stad
  • Pierre Rehnlund (L), Kungälvs kommun
  • Inge Löfgren (MP), Lysekils kommun
  • Robin Karlsson Dahlgren (M), Munkedals kommun
  • Anders Hygrell (M), Orust kommun
  • Hilbert Eliasson (S), Sotenäs kommun
  • Bo Pettersson (S), Stenungsunds kommun
  • Lena Martinsson (S), Strömstads kommun
  • Louise Thunström (S), Tanums kommun 
  • Claes Jansson (S), Tjörns kommun
  • Carl-Johan Sernestrand (FP), Uddevalla kommun
  • Jan Hansson (M), Öckerö kommun
  • Marie-Louise Johansson, Borealis AB
  • Edvard Molitor, Göteborgs Hamn AB
  • Sara Lidholm, Preem Raff Lysekil AB
  • Agneta Stenberg, Orkla Foods Sverige/ABBA
Senast uppdaterad:2018-09-06

Sammanträdestider 2018

Årsmöte:

  • 19 april Plats: Göteborg

Styrelsemöten:

  • 7 mars kl. 13:30
    Plats: Havsstenssund
  • 19 april (efter årsmötet)
  • 7 juni kl. 13:30
    Plats: GR
  • 21 september kl. 13:30
    Plats: PreemRaff i Lysekil
  • 4 december kl. 13:30
    Plats: GR

Bohuskustens vattenvårdsförbund | Anders Personsgatan 8 | Box 5073, 402 22 Göteborg | Tel 031-335 5000 | E-post info@bvvf.se | www.bvvf.se